Is Blue monkey sparking juice Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

55% mango juice, carbonated water, vitamin c, natural colour. ingredients: 55% passion fruit juice, carbonated water, lemon juice, vitamin c, natural colour. ingredients: 55% guava juice, carbonated water, lemon juice, vitamin c, natural colour. ingredients: 55% watermelon juice, carbonated water, lemon juice, vitamin c, natural colour

Check Blue monkey sparking juice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go