Is Blue Moon Belgian White American Craft Wheat Beer Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Barley Malt, Wheat Malt, Oats, Orange Peel, Coriander Seeds, Hops.

Check Blue Moon Belgian White American Craft Wheat Beer against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blue Moon Belgian White American Craft Wheat Beer is available at 4 retailers

TescoAsdaMorrisonsOcado

About this product

Beer · Liquid

Flavor
FruityMalty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking
Soy Free? Blue Moon Belgian White American Craft Wheat Beer | Spoonful