Is Blue Moon Haze IPA Beer - 12/12 fl oz Cans Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Barley Malt, Wheat, Oats, Yeast, Hops, Dried Whole Oranges

Check Blue Moon Haze IPA Beer - 12/12 fl oz Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blue Moon Haze IPA Beer - 12/12 fl oz Cans is available at 3 retailers

VitacostTargetHarris Teeter

About this product

Beer · Can

Flavor
BitterCitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking