Is Blue Moon Haze IPA Beer - 6pk/12 fl oz Cans Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Barley Malt, Wheat, Oats, Yeast, Hops, Dried Whole Oranges.
Check Blue Moon Haze IPA Beer - 6pk/12 fl oz Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blue Moon Haze IPA Beer - 6pk/12 fl oz Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Blue Moon Haze IPA Beer - 6pk/12 fl oz Cans is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BVitacostTargetHarris Teeter
About this product
Beer · Can
Flavor
CitrusFruityBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


