No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat and 1 ingredient could contain wheat depending on the source.

Is Blue Moon Haze IPA Beer - 6pk/12 fl oz Cans Wheat Free?

No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat and 1 ingredient could contain wheat depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Barley Malt, Wheat, Oats, Yeast, Hops, Dried Whole Oranges.

Check Blue Moon Haze IPA Beer - 6pk/12 fl oz Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blue Moon Haze IPA Beer - 6pk/12 fl oz Cans is available at 4 retailers

H-E-BVitacostTargetHarris Teeter

About this product

Beer · Can

Flavor
CitrusFruityBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking
Wheat Free? Blue Moon Haze IPA Beer - 6pk/12 fl oz Cans | Spoonful