Is BLUE RASPBERRY BLUEBERRY & RASPBERRY FLAVORED JUICE BEVERAGE WITH A 5% BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, BLUE RASPBERRY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CONCENTRATED FRUIT JUICE BLEND OF (APPLES, BLUEBERRIES, RED RASPBERRIES), SWEET POTATO JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORING, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), GUM ARABIC, FD&C BLUE 1, SUCRALOSE, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROMOTE FLAVOR AND COLOR RETENTION), ESTER GUM, SODIUM CITRATE.

Check BLUE RASPBERRY BLUEBERRY & RASPBERRY FLAVORED JUICE BEVERAGE WITH A 5% BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, BLUE RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go