Is BLUE RASPBERRY CANDY FLAVORED PICKLES, BLUE RASPBERRY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PICKLE SPEARS (CUCUMBERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, ALUM, SPICES, 1/10 OF 1% SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE) FD&C YELLOW #5), NATURAL CANE SUGAR, FLAVOR CONCENTRATE (WATER, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, MALIC ACID, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C BLUE #1, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE)
Check BLUE RASPBERRY CANDY FLAVORED PICKLES, BLUE RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUE RASPBERRY CANDY FLAVORED PICKLES, BLUE RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingMeal Prep


