Is BLUE RASPBERRY COTTON CANDY, BLUE RASPBERRY Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, RED 40, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check BLUE RASPBERRY COTTON CANDY, BLUE RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUE RASPBERRY COTTON CANDY, BLUE RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almond Nut-Thins - Hint of Sea Salt
Talenti Roman Raspberry Dairy-Free Sorbetto
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Pecan Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Snacking


