Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is BLUE RASPBERRY ELECTROLYTE SOLUTION, BLUE RASPBERRY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, DEXTROSE, LESS THAN 1% OF: GALACTO-OLIGOSACCHARIDES, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SODIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM CITRATE, ZINC GLUCONATE, CITRIC ACID, FD&C BLUE #1, FD&C RED #40, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE.

Check BLUE RASPBERRY ELECTROLYTE SOLUTION, BLUE RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? BLUE RASPBERRY ELECTROLYTE SOLUTION, BLUE RASPBERRY | Spoonful