Is BLUE RASPBERRY FLAVORED ELECTROLYTE DRINK MIX, BLUE RASPBERRY Dairy Free?

Ingredients
MAGNESIUM CITRATE, CITRIC ACID, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM ASPARTATE, CALCIUM CITRATE, NATURAL RASPBERRY FLAVOR, SPIRULINA EXTRACT (COLOR), MALIC ACID, CALCIUM ASCORBATE, SALT, REBAUDIOSIDE A (FROM ORGANIC STEVIA LEAF), NATURAL BLUEBERRY FLAVOR, ZINC CITRATE, MANGANESE CITRATE.
Check BLUE RASPBERRY FLAVORED ELECTROLYTE DRINK MIX, BLUE RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUE RASPBERRY FLAVORED ELECTROLYTE DRINK MIX, BLUE RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 5 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Swiss Miss Milk Chocolate Flavored Hot Cocoa Mix, 8 Count Hot Cocoa Mix Packets
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
Crystal Light Sugar Free Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.14 oz Packets
About this product
Beverage · Powder


