Is BLUE RASPBERRY FRUIT PUNCH, BLUE RASPBERRY Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, APPLE, ORANGE, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY AND BLUEBERRY JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE (FILTERED WATER, FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE), SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C) FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR).
Check BLUE RASPBERRY FRUIT PUNCH, BLUE RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUE RASPBERRY FRUIT PUNCH, BLUE RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almond Nut-Thins - Hint of Sea Salt
Talenti Roman Raspberry Dairy-Free Sorbetto
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


