Is Blue Raspberry Gummi Bears Bulk Candy, 5 Lb Egg Free?

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Sorbitol, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Fd&c Blue 1, Vegetable Oil (Coconut), Carnauba Wax (For Anti-sticking), Produced In A Facility That Processes Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Soy, Wheat, Milk Products
Check Blue Raspberry Gummi Bears Bulk Candy, 5 Lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blue Raspberry Gummi Bears Bulk Candy, 5 Lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Also check for this product
Yes! We believe this product is nightshade free as there are no nightshade ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Albanese World’s Best 12 Flavor Gummi Bears, 7.5oz Regular Size, Gluten Free
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
GOLD-BEARS GUMMI CANDY, ORIGINAL
GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY-LEMON, STRAWBERRY-GRAPE, ORANGE-LIME
Where to buy
Blue Raspberry Gummi Bears Bulk Candy, 5 Lb is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Pouch


