Is BLUE RASPBERRY SODA, BLUE RASPBERRY Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, MALIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), BLUE 1, YELLOW 5.

Check BLUE RASPBERRY SODA, BLUE RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soda · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go