Is Blue Ribbon Hatch Mild Green Chile Hickory Smoked Sausage, 14 Oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mechanically Separated Chicken, Pork, Water, Hatch Green Chiles, Modified Food Starch, Salt, Dextrose, Isolated Oat Product, Corn Syrup Solids, Sodium Phosphate, Spices, Seasoning (Salt, Lactic Acid, Sodium Di-acetlte), Garlic Powder, Flavorings, Sodium Erythorbate, Natural Smoke Flavor, Sodium Nitrite

Check Blue Ribbon Hatch Mild Green Chile Hickory Smoked Sausage, 14 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blue Ribbon Hatch Mild Green Chile Hickory Smoked Sausage, 14 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SmokyMildSavory
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingSandwichSnacking