Is BLUE RIDGE BBQ SAUCE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, TOMATO PASTE, MOLASSES, SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, DICED ONIONS, SPICE PACK (SUGAR, SPICES, SALT, DEXTROSE, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, CARAMEL COLOR, AND LESS THAN 2% CITRIC ACID, NATURAL SPICE EXTRACTIVES, AND ANNATTO), MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR MUSTARD SEED, WATER, SALT, SPICES, TURMERIC, NATURAL FLAVOR), HONEY, HOT SAUCE (AGED RED PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, GARLIC), SALT, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, AND SMOKE FLAVOR.
Check BLUE RIDGE BBQ SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUE RIDGE BBQ SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSmokySavoryTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingSandwich


