Is Blue Runner Dry Red Beans, 32 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Light Red Kidney Beans
Check Blue Runner Dry Red Beans, 32 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blue Runner Dry Red Beans, 32 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almond Nut-Thins - Hint of Sea Salt
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Pecan Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
Where to buy
Blue Runner Dry Red Beans, 32 Oz is available at 2 retailers
AmazonWalmart
About this product
Vegetable · Dried
Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishSoup


