Is Blue Runner New Orleans Spicy Cream Style Navy Beans, 16 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE NAVY BEANS, WATER, ONIONS, SALT, COTTONSEED OIL, GREEN ONION, JALAPENO PEPPERS AND SPICES.

Check Blue Runner New Orleans Spicy Cream Style Navy Beans, 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blue Runner New Orleans Spicy Cream Style Navy Beans, 16 Oz is available at 2 retailers

AmazonWalmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep