Is Blue Sea Cocktail Shrimp Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calories, Fat, Carbohydrate, Protein, Cholesterol, Sodium, Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Shrimp [shrimp, Salt, Sodium Tripolyphosphate (to Retain Moisture)]. Sauce [tomato Paste, Water, Prepared Horseradish (horseradish, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Soy Bean Oil, Artificial Mustard Flavor), Sugar, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Potassium Sorbate, Artificial Horseradish Flavor]. Contains: Shrimp & Soy.

Check Blue Sea Cocktail Shrimp against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicyTangy
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping