Is BLUE SEA, SHRIMP SKEWERS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SHRIMP, WATER, SALT, SODIUM TRIPOLYPHOSPHATE (FOR RETAINING MOISTURE)
Check BLUE SEA, SHRIMP SKEWERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUE SEA, SHRIMP SKEWERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Stick
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
SoftTenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSnacking


