Is Blue Sky Lemon Lime Soda 12 Oz Cans, 6 Pk Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Carbonated Water, Invert Cane Sugar, Natural Lemon And Lime Flavors And Citric Acid
Check Blue Sky Lemon Lime Soda 12 Oz Cans, 6 Pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blue Sky Lemon Lime Soda 12 Oz Cans, 6 Pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Blue Sky Lemon Lime Soda 12 Oz Cans, 6 Pk is available at 2 retailers
Central MarketAmazon
About this product
Soda · Can
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


