This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Blue Sky Natural Cherry Vanilla Creme Soda, 6 Pk Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED CARBONATED WATER, INVERT CANE SUGAR, NATURAL CHERRY VANILLA FLAVOR AND CITRIC ACID.

Check Blue Sky Natural Cherry Vanilla Creme Soda, 6 Pk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blue Sky Natural Cherry Vanilla Creme Soda, 6 Pk is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BCentral MarketAmazon

About this product

Soda · Can, Bottle

Flavor
FruityVanillaSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking
Pescatarian? Blue Sky Natural Cherry Vanilla Creme Soda, 6 Pk | Spoonful