This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Blue Sky Zero Cherry Vanilla-KO 12 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Aluminum Can Straight Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Filtered Water, Erythritol, Maltodextrin, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Stevia Leaf Extract Carbonated Filtered Water, Stevia Leaf Extract

Check Blue Sky Zero Cherry Vanilla-KO 12 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Aluminum Can Straight against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blue Sky Zero Cherry Vanilla-KO 12 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Aluminum Can Straight is available at 4 retailers

Whole FoodsH-E-BHarris TeeterCentral Market

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruityVanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Blue Sky Zero Cherry Vanilla-KO 12 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Aluminum Can Straight | Spoonful