Is Blue Sky Zero Ginger Ale-KO 12 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Aluminum Can Straight Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Triple Filtered Carbonated Water, Erythritol, Natural Flavors (Jamaican Ginger Oil, South African Ginger Root, West Indian Pimenta), Citric Acid, Stevia Leaf Extract

Check Blue Sky Zero Ginger Ale-KO 12 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Aluminum Can Straight against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blue Sky Zero Ginger Ale-KO 12 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Aluminum Can Straight is available at 4 retailers

Whole FoodsH-E-BHarris TeeterCentral Market

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
SweetSpicyAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Blue Sky Zero Ginger Ale-KO 12 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Aluminum Can Straight | Spoonful