Is Blue Stripes Cacao Fruit Smoothie, Cacao Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CACAO FRUIT
Check Blue Stripes Cacao Fruit Smoothie, Cacao against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blue Stripes Cacao Fruit Smoothie, Cacao in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almond Nut-Thins - Hint of Sea Salt
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Pecan Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking


