Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Blue Stripes Urban Cacao Chocolate Covered Whole Cacao Beans Hazelnut Butter Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Cacao Blend (70% Chocolate [cacao Mass, Coconut Sugar, Cacao Butter], Cacao Shell Flour, Cacao Fruit Sugar), Hazelnut Butter, Cacao Beans, Sea Salt. Contains: Hazelnut, Coconut.

Check Blue Stripes Urban Cacao Chocolate Covered Whole Cacao Beans Hazelnut Butter against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishingTopping
Egg Free? Blue Stripes Urban Cacao Chocolate Covered Whole Cacao Beans Hazelnut Butter | Spoonful