Is BLUEBERNIE KOMBUCHA PREMIUM PROBIOTIC TEA, BLUEBERNIE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic kombucha, organic blueberry juice from concentrate, organic lemon juice from concentrate, organic blueberry flavor, organic cardamom

Check BLUEBERNIE KOMBUCHA PREMIUM PROBIOTIC TEA, BLUEBERNIE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BLUEBERNIE KOMBUCHA PREMIUM PROBIOTIC TEA, BLUEBERNIE is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusTartAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking