Is Blueberries & Cream Overnight Protein Oats Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Oat Blend (oat flakes, oats), Natural Flavors, Sugar, Dried Blueberries (blueberries, cane sugar, sunflower oil), Chia Seeds, Dried Blueberries, Nonfat Milk Powder, Cream Powder (cream, nonfat dry milk), Salt.
Check Blueberries & Cream Overnight Protein Oats against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blueberries & Cream Overnight Protein Oats in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go


