Is BLUEBERRIES DIPPED IN DARK CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DRIED BLUEBERRIES (BLUEBERRIES, PURE CANE SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL). DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE.
Check BLUEBERRIES DIPPED IN DARK CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUEBERRIES DIPPED IN DARK CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BLUEBERRIES DIPPED IN DARK CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Dried, Piece
Flavor
FruityChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingToppingBreakfast


