Is Blueberries - Jumbo - Family Tree Farms Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blueberries

Check Blueberries - Jumbo - Family Tree Farms against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blueberries - Jumbo - Family Tree Farms is available at 5 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastToppingSalad