Is BLUEBERRY 3 EGG WHITES FRUITS AND NUTS PROTEIN BAR, BLUEBERRY Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- egg
- egg whites
egg
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
DATES, EGG WHITES, CASHEWS, BLUEBERRIES, ALMONDS, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVOURS. CONTAINS STATEMENT: ALMONDS, CASHEWS, EGG.
Check BLUEBERRY 3 EGG WHITES FRUITS AND NUTS PROTEIN BAR, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUEBERRY 3 EGG WHITES FRUITS AND NUTS PROTEIN BAR, BLUEBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
KIND NUTS & SPICES DARK CHOCOLATE NUTS & SEA SALT BAR, 1.4 OZ
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
Nature Valley Protein Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate Chewy Bar
RxBar - Protein Bar - Chocolate Sea Salt - Case of 12 - 1.83 oz.
Where to buy
BLUEBERRY 3 EGG WHITES FRUITS AND NUTS PROTEIN BAR, BLUEBERRY is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


