Is Blueberry Almond Baked Oats Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Baked OATS (79%) (OAT MILK, Gluten Free OATS, ALMOND & Protein Mix (OAT MILK, NFF Whey (Whey Protein Concentrate (MILK), Natural Flavouring, Thickener (Xanthan Gum), Sweetener (Crystalline Stevia), Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin E322)) ALMOND Butter (ALMONDS, Salt), Date Syrup), Blueberry Compote (19.1%) (Blueberries, Coconut Sugar), ALMONDS (1.6%)

Check Blueberry Almond Baked Oats against your own diets in the app.