Is Blueberry + Almond Butter Flapjack Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wildfarmed OATS (GLUTEN), Rice Syrup, Rapeseed Oil, Raisins, Date Paste, ALMOND Butter (3%), ALMONDS (2%), Freeze Dried Blueberries (2%), Coconut Sugar, Natural Flavouring, Rice Flour, Sea Salt.
Check Blueberry + Almond Butter Flapjack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blueberry + Almond Butter Flapjack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


