Is BLUEBERRY ALMOND ORGANIC CLUSTERS, BLUEBERRY ALMOND Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC BUCKWHEAT GROATS, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER SEEDS, ORGANIC AGAVE SYRUP, ORGANIC DRIED BLUEBERRIES (ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL), ORGANIC DRIED APPLE, ORGANIC SULTANA RAISINS (ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL), ORGANIC ALMONDS, CHICORY ROOT INULIN, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT, ORGANIC BLUEBERRY FLAVOUR, SEA SALT, BACILLUS COAGULANS GBI-30 6086.
Check BLUEBERRY ALMOND ORGANIC CLUSTERS, BLUEBERRY ALMOND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUEBERRY ALMOND ORGANIC CLUSTERS, BLUEBERRY ALMOND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BLUEBERRY ALMOND ORGANIC CLUSTERS, BLUEBERRY ALMOND is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoTopping


