Is BLUEBERRY BLENDED WHOLE MILK YOGURT, BLUEBERRY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A MILK, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, BLUEBERRY PUREE, NONFAT MILK SOLIDS, KOSHER GELATIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, CONCENTRATED FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, VITAMIN A PALMITATE AND VITAMIN D3. CONTAINS ACTIVE YOGURT WITH L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS, BIFIDOBACTERIUM BB-12, L. ACIDOPHILUS AND L. CASEI CULTURES.

Check BLUEBERRY BLENDED WHOLE MILK YOGURT, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go