Is BLUEBERRY FETA CRUMBLED CHEESE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FETA CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURE, ENZYMES, POTATO STARCH [ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING]), DRIED BLUEBERRIES (BLUEBERRIES, CANE SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL).

Check BLUEBERRY FETA CRUMBLED CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltySweetFruity
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingGarnishingTopping