Is BLUEBERRY FLAVOR GRANOLA + YOGURT BAR, BLUEBERRY Soy Free?

Ingredients
GRANOLA (BROWN RICE SYRUP, ROLLED OATS, DATE PASTE, SORGHUM FLAKES, QUINOA CRISPS, ROASTED ALMONDS, DRIED BLUEBERRIES [BLUEBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL], GREEK YOGURT POWDER, COCONUT OIL, ROASTED PUMPKIN SEEDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, WILDFLOWER HONEY, SUNFLOWE
Check BLUEBERRY FLAVOR GRANOLA + YOGURT BAR, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUEBERRY FLAVOR GRANOLA + YOGURT BAR, BLUEBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain dairy depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar


