Is BLUEBERRY FLAVORED LIGHT NONFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED GRADE A NON FAT MILK, WATER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, BLUEBERRIES, FRUCTOSE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF SUGAR, KOSHER GELATIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SODIUM CITRATE, MALIC ACID, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3. CONTAINS ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES INCLUDING L. ACIDOPHILUS.

Check BLUEBERRY FLAVORED LIGHT NONFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Cup

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep