Is Blueberry Flavored Original Nonfat Yogurt, Blueberry Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Non Fat Milk, Water, Modified Food Starch, Cane Sugar, Blueberries, Less Than 1%: Natural And Artificial Flavors, Kosher Gelatin, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (For Color), Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Sodium Citrate, Malic Acid, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3, Active Yogurt Cultures L. Bulgaricus & S. Thermophilus.
Check Blueberry Flavored Original Nonfat Yogurt, Blueberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blueberry Flavored Original Nonfat Yogurt, Blueberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go


