Is Blueberry Flavored Original Nonfat Yogurt, Blueberry Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cultured Non Fat Milk, Water, Modified Food Starch, Cane Sugar, Blueberries, Less Than 1%: Natural And Artificial Flavors, Kosher Gelatin, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (For Color), Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Sodium Citrate, Malic Acid, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3, Active Yogurt Cultures L. Bulgaricus & S. Thermophilus.
Check Blueberry Flavored Original Nonfat Yogurt, Blueberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blueberry Flavored Original Nonfat Yogurt, Blueberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid


