Is BLUEBERRY FLAVORED SOFT BAKED BREAKFAST BARS, BLUEBERRY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, INVERT SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WHOLE GRAIN OATS, SOYBEAN OIL, SUGAR, ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, VITAMIN B1 [THIAMIN MONONITRATE], VITAMIN B2 [RIBOFLAVIN], FOLIC ACID), VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, BLUEBERRY PUREE CONCENTRATE, DEXTROSE, FRUCTOSE. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF CALCIUM CARBONATE, WHEY, WHEAT BRAN, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CELLULOSE, SODIUM ALGINATE, POTASSIUM BICARBONATE, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR, METHYLCELLULOSE, SOY LECITHIN, DICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, MALIC ACID, WHEAT GLUTEN, CARRAGEENAN, NIACINAMIDE, REDUCED IRON, ZINC OXIDE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, GUAR GUM, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, VITAMIN B1 (THIAMIN HYDROCHLORIDE), VITAMIN B6 (PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE), VITAMIN B2 (RIBOFLAVIN).

Check BLUEBERRY FLAVORED SOFT BAKED BREAKFAST BARS, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoSnacking