Is BLUEBERRY FRUIT ON THE BOTTOM GREEK NONFAT YOGURT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK, BLUEBERRIES, SUGAR, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, LOCUST BEAN GUM, SODIUM CITRATE, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR) AND CITRIC ACID.
Check BLUEBERRY FRUIT ON THE BOTTOM GREEK NONFAT YOGURT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUEBERRY FRUIT ON THE BOTTOM GREEK NONFAT YOGURT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


