Is BLUEBERRY FRUIT ON THE BOTTOM GREEK STRAINED NONFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, CANE SUGAR, BLUEBERRIES, WATER, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, PECTIN, SODIUM CITRATE, CALCIUM LACTATE, VITAMIN D3.
Check BLUEBERRY FRUIT ON THE BOTTOM GREEK STRAINED NONFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUEBERRY FRUIT ON THE BOTTOM GREEK STRAINED NONFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Cup
Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


