Is BLUEBERRY FRUIT ON THE BOTTOM GREEK STRAINED NONFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, CANE SUGAR, BLUEBERRIES, WATER, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, PECTIN, SODIUM CITRATE, CALCIUM LACTATE, VITAMIN D3.

Check BLUEBERRY FRUIT ON THE BOTTOM GREEK STRAINED NONFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Cup

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go