Is BLUEBERRY GINGER MUFFIN. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HONEY, EGG, BLUEBERRIES, CASHEW BUTTER, ALMOND BUTTER, COCONUT OIL, GOLDEN FLAXSEED MEAL, COCONUT FLOUR, GINGER, BAKING SODA, CINNAMON, CREAM OF TARTAR, SEA SALT
Check BLUEBERRY GINGER MUFFIN. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUEBERRY GINGER MUFFIN. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetSpicy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


