Is BLUEBERRY GINGER MUFFIN. Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HONEY, EGG, BLUEBERRIES, CASHEW BUTTER, ALMOND BUTTER, COCONUT OIL, GOLDEN FLAXSEED MEAL, COCONUT FLOUR, GINGER, BAKING SODA, CINNAMON, CREAM OF TARTAR, SEA SALT
Check BLUEBERRY GINGER MUFFIN. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUEBERRY GINGER MUFFIN. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetSpicy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


