Is BLUEBERRY GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Skim Milk, Blueberries, Sugar, Natural Flavors, Locust Bean Gum, Sodium Citrate, Calcium Chloride, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (Color), Citric Acid, Contains Five Live Active Cultures Including S, Thermophilus, L, Bulgaricus, L, Acidophilus, Bifidus And L, Casei, Cultured Pasteurized Skim Milk, Bifidus And L, Casei
Check BLUEBERRY GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUEBERRY GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
BLUEBERRY GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid


