Is BLUEBERRY JUST FRUIT BAR, BLUEBERRY Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEAR PUREE, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, BLUEBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, PROCESSING AID TO PREVENT STICKING: ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL

Check BLUEBERRY JUST FRUIT BAR, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking
Pescatarian? BLUEBERRY JUST FRUIT BAR, BLUEBERRY | Spoonful