Is BLUEBERRY LACTOSE FREE GREEN LOWFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY Oat Free?

Ingredients
GRADE A PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK, CREAM, FRUIT BLEND (CANE SUGAR, BLUEBERRIES, WATER, NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE [FOR COLOR]), LACTASE ENZYME, AND LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES. LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES: S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDOBACTERIUM LACTIS, AND L. CASEI.
Check BLUEBERRY LACTOSE FREE GREEN LOWFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUEBERRY LACTOSE FREE GREEN LOWFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


