Is Blueberry Lattice Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PIE: BLUEBERRIES, ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, SUG

Check Blueberry Lattice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blueberry Lattice is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Unknown · Whole

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
FlakyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking