Is Blueberry Lemon Black Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 537262) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Black Tea, Blueberries (Dried), Lemon Peel, Lemongrass, Natural Flavors
Check Blueberry Lemon Black Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 537262) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blueberry Lemon Black Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 537262) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Blueberry Lemon, Box
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Bob's Red Mill, Pan-Baked Granola, Gluten Free, Lemon Blueberry, 11 oz
TAZO Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate, Classic Chai Latte, 32 fl oz Carton
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Where to buy
Blueberry Lemon Black Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 537262) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Dried


